Odbojkarska zveza Slovenije
Untitled Document

POKAL SLOVENIJE - MOŠKI

tabela

POKAL SLOVENIJE
MOŠKI
       
 Lubnik : Adergas Remind 3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:10) ü
 KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Mivka Mokronog 3:0 (25:13, 25:12, 25:17) ü
 Calcit Volley III : ATHOS Kostanjevica 0:3 (08:25, 16:25, 08:25) ü
 Adergas Anza : MOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:11, 25:11, 25:22) ü
 Polna hiška Renotim : Ljubljana volley 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:23) ü
 Hoče - Bistrica : ŠD Križevci 3:0 (25:14, 25:09, 25:11) ü
 OK Ljutomer : Korvolley Mislinja 2:3 (23:25, 22:25, 29:27, 25:15, 07:15) ü
 Merkur Maribor II : ŠD PRO Volley 0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 24:26) ü
 ŠD Papagaji : ŠD Braslovče 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:23) ü
 Radenci-nevarnih 7 : Calcit Volley II 2:3 (22:25, 19:25, 25:20, 25:21, 10:15) ü
 TAB Mežica : Radenci 0:3 (25:23, 25:11, 25:17) ü
Untitled Document
       
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Lubnik 3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:16) ü
 MOK Krka : ATHOS Kostanjevica 3:0 (25:12, 25:08, 25:22) ü
 Adergas Anza : Vet4Pet Triglav 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:19) ü
 Špan Brezovica : Polna hiška Renotim 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:19) ü
 Korvolley Mislinja : Hoče - Bistrica 2:3 (25:22, 25:15, 27:29, 17:25, 12:15) ü
 ŠD PRO Volley : SIP Šempeter 0:3 (19:25, 24:26, 21:25) ü
 Calcit Volley II : ŠD Papagaji 3:1 (25:19, 25:22, 22:25, 25:18) ü
 Radenci : Šoštanj Topolšica 0:3 (11:25, 11:25, 18:25) ü
Untitled Document
       
 KEKOOprema Žužemberk : ACH Volley Ljubljana 0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 13:25)  
 MOK Krka : Calcit Volley 01.12. - ŠD Marof, Novo mesto 20:30
 Črnuče : Adergas Anza 3:0 (26:24, 25:16, 25:16)  
 Salonit Anhovo : Špan Brezovica 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:16)  
 Hoče - Bistrica : Merkur Maribor 0:3 (09:25, 19:25, 08:25)  
 SIP Šempeter : Panvita Pomgrad 1:3 (17:25, 25:23, 20:25, 14:25)  
 FužinarSijMetalRavne : Calcit Volley II 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:18)  
 HišaNaKolesihTriglav : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:20)  
Untitled Document
 ACH Volley Ljubljana : FužinarSijMetalRavne 07.12. - ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana 18:00
 FužinarSijMetalRavne .ACH Volley Ljubljana 21.12. -  OŠ P.Voranc, Ravne 20:00
 Salonit Anhovo : HišaNaKolesihTriglav 07.12. - ŠD Kanal 19:00
 HišaNaKolesihTriglav : Salonit Anhovo 21.12. -  ŠD Planina, Kranj 20:00
 Merkur Maribor : Črnuče 07.12. - ŠD Tabor, Maribor 19:30
 Črnuče : Merkur Maribor 21.12. - Dvorana Maksa Pečarja 20:00
 MOK Krka : Panvita Pomgrad    
ali      
 Calcit Volley : Panvita Pomgrad 07.12. - ŠD Kamnik 20:00
 Panvita Pomgrad : MOK Krka / Calcit Volley 21.12. -  OŠ I., Murska Sobota 20:00
Untitled Document
Untitled Document
Untitled Document